Sydney and Melbourne Winning-Filters Results

Sydney and Melbourne Elite Racing Horse Racing Betting Strategies Elite-Filters Results

Profit on Turn Over

61% Mel SYD Elite-Filters ALL
71% Mel ONLY Elite-Filters
45% Syd Only Elite-Filters

Results Breakdown...

Sydney and Melbourne ELITE-FILTERS
2017-2019

Elite Racing Rated Number 1 for Performance by Independent Watchdog 

ELITE-FILTERS – THE MAIN STRATEGY

The Elite-Filters is a one bank concept.
$2,290 net profit this new season already as at Dec 31st 2019 ($10k bank average bet $166).
The bets are listed on a separate dedicated list on race morning ready to bet.

View Results

MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
January 2017395890149729082154%
February 20173145408549400988%
March 20172937002948-752-20%
April 20172737205939221960%
May 201721290074064506155%
June 2017192990350651617%
July 201729421092655055120%
August 20173450708423335366%
September 20173552809630435082%
October 201771200197077064%
November 201716242052502830117%
December 20173344406668222850%
January 20183349608971401181%
February 20182129604486152652%
March 20183145708232366280%
April 20182738505511166143%
May 20182231602951-209-7%
June 201812166046222962178%
July 20182741805350117028%
August 20182436006103250370%
September 20183653509695434581%
October 201834104685814%
November 201818284058463006106%
December 20182941306332220253%
January 2019314450542597522%
February 2019213000357957919%
March 201925350074663966113%
April 20192737203212-508-14%
May 20191523604343198384%
June 201912158903023144391%
July 20191927101120-1590-59%
Aug 20192231902195-996-31%
Sept 20193246606351169136%
October 201971190182063053%
November 2019182840340656620%
December 2019243720410838810%
Total8561249501991487419859%
MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
January 2017304400109426542149%
February 201721296075974637157%
March 20172531402682-458-15%
April 20172027705253248390%
May 20171621404139199993%
June 20171118403506166691%
July 201721279066933903140%
August 20172129105039212973%
September 201721285064463596126%
October 201700000
November 2017665018401190183%
December 20171820403755171584%
January 20182231205458233875%
February 2018262180249031014%
March 20182028105094228481%
April 20182027805511273198%
May 2018131660253187152
June 2018683022301400169%
July 20182335204650113032%
August 20181417103075136580%
September 20182941407965382592%
October 201800000
November7750149074099%
December 20181519402952101252%
January 2019212880383995933%
February 2019192660324358322%
March 201919243056763246134%
April 20192129102750-160-5%
May 201981160178062053%
June 201966301395765121%
July 201989600-960-100%
Aug 2019131720779-941-54%
Sept 2019243430407464419%
October 20190000
November 201991250149624620%
December 20191723702458884%
Total560763301288365250669%
MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
Jan 20179149040302540170%
Feb 2017101580952-628-40%
March 20174560266-294-53%
April 20177950686-264-28%
May 2017576032672507330%
June 2017811500-1150-100
July 2017814202572115281%
Aug 20171321603384122457%
Sept 2017142430318475431%
Oct 201771200197077064%
Nov 20171017703410164093%
Dec 2017152400291351321%
Jan 20181118403513167391%
Feb 2018578019961216156%
Mar 20181117603138137878%
April 2018710700-1070-100%
May 201891500420-1080-72%
June 2018683023921562188%
Aug 20181018903028113860%
Sept 201871210173052043%
Oct 201834104685814%
Nov 201811209043562266108%
Dec 20181421903380119054%
Jan 20191015701586161%
Feb 20192340336-4-1%
Mar 201961070179072067%
April 20196810462-348-43%
May 20197120025631363114%
June 20196950162967871%
July 20191117501120-630-36%
Aug 2019914701416-55-4%
Sept 2019812302277104785%
October 201971190182063053%
November 201991590191032020%
December 201971350165030022%
Total29649970703122169243%

What our happy clients are saying...

  • From: Brendan            nd.com> Sent: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 6:59 PM To: Elite Racing <win@eliteracing.com.au> Subject: another very happy client!   Hi Larry & Richard Further to my comments about the fantastic service that you provide when …

    Brendan H 28th Nov 2019 (11.2019)

  • Great day again yesterday gents. I am extremely impressed with your level of service and the detail you provide. Just amazing! Cheers, Stu

    Stu May 26th 2019 (05.2019)

  • Hey Larry, As usual great communication and information. Took the family to Fiji last month on profits made through elite racing. Keep up the good work. Happy Punting Daniel S

    Daniel S May 22nd 2019 (05.2019)

Join Elite Today...

Receive expert tips, punt & profit!

Easy, fast & secure membership packages with expert tips delivered online and via email. Start investing on race day with confidence!

See Our Packages

See How It Works View Past Results