Sydney Results

Latest Sydney Elite Racing Horse Racing Betting Strategies Results

Profit on Turn Over

32% Syd Elite-Filter
24% Rics Best

Results Breakdown...

Sydney Elite-Filter

$10k betting bank to 30-Nov-2019

Bets: 37
Winners: 17 (46%)
Outlay: $6,170
Return: $8,123
Profit: $1,953 (32%)

Elite Racing Rated Number 1 for Performance by Independent Watchdog August 2018

Ric’s Best

$10k betting bank to 30-Nov-2019

Bets: 51
Winners: 24 (47%)
Outlay: $10,200
Return: $6,330
Profit: $1,230 (24%)

View Results

MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
July 20194690700101%
August 2019914701416-54-4%
September 2019812302277104785%
October 201971190182063053%
November 201991590191032020%
Total3761708123195332%
MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
December 20182400940540135%
January 2019360096036060%
February 20194800600-200-25%
March 2019612002320112093%
April 201936000-600-100%
May 20194800820203%
June 2019360082022037%
July 2019360072012020%
August 2019714001270-130-9%
September 201961200172052043%
October 201961200193073061%
November 20194800560-240-30%
Total511020012660246024%

What our happy clients are saying...

  • From: Brendan            nd.com> Sent: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 6:59 PM To: Elite Racing <win@eliteracing.com.au> Subject: another very happy client!   Hi Larry & Richard Further to my comments about the fantastic service that you provide when …

    Brendan H 28th Nov 2019 (11.2019)

  • Great day again yesterday gents. I am extremely impressed with your level of service and the detail you provide. Just amazing! Cheers, Stu

    Stu May 26th 2019 (05.2019)

  • Hey Larry, As usual great communication and information. Took the family to Fiji last month on profits made through elite racing. Keep up the good work. Happy Punting Daniel S

    Daniel S May 22nd 2019 (05.2019)

Join Elite Today...

Receive expert tips, punt & profit!

Easy, fast & secure membership packages with expert tips delivered online and via email. Start investing on race day with confidence!

See Our Packages

See How It Works View Past Results