Sydney and Melbourne Top-Rated Results

Sydney and Melbourne Elite Racing Horse Racing Betting Strategies Top-Rated Results

Profit on Turn Over

46% Mel SYD Top Ratio ALL
67% Mel Syd Top Ratio Min 100

Results Breakdown...

Sydney and Melbourne TOP-Rated-RATIO Betting
2017-2019

Elite Racing Rated Number 1 for Performance by Independent Watchdog 

Reference

Blog Explaining the Top-Rated-RATIO Performance  One Super-Bank for Melbourne and Sydney

 

 Top-Rated RATIO Bets for Sydney and Melbourne Members

Elite Clients who are current members of Melbourne, Sydney or Mel-SYD are reaping huge extra rewards, not only from the combined top-rated accuracy of both services but the with the amazing Top-Rated Ratio one-bank strategy.
Please read the blog to understand the Top-Rated Ratio concept.

View Results

MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
January 20173897701963212862190%
February 201724446095175057113%
March 2017263380371033010%
April 20173049608657369775%
May 2017243830114787648200%
June 2017233690463494426%
July 201730531010370506095%
August 20173253808268288854%
September 201744704010594355450%
October 201791750214039022%
November 20171526004905230589%
December 20172541604434277%
January 20182143507557320774%
February 201816263062703640138%
March 2018345580114335853105%
April 201825496097884928101%
May 20182235103446-64-2%
June 201825401081844174104%
July 20182246507445279560%
August 20182643306219188944%
September 2018396940142337293105%
October 20181114001410101%
November 20181934005885248573%
December 201828513055053757%
January 201925536057263667%
February 2019223980472974919%
March 20192445003992-508-11%
April 20192652003291-1909-37%
Total6091135601903367677667%
MonthBetsOutlayReturnProfit%
January 20177581402091012771157%
February 201753579010950516089%
March 20176748704366-505-10%
April 201771645010524407463%
May 2017564950117636813138%
June 201756514052741343%
July 201767676011003424463%
August 20175965709379280943%
September 201764796011044308439%
October 20177729502732-218-7%
November 20177740605649158939%
December 20177257105079-631-11%
January 20186260809041296149%
February 20185441306964283469%
March 201876716013051589182%
April 201856593010773484382%
May 2018444450518573517%
June 20186958509717386766%
July 20185259908510252042%
August 20185255107849233942%
September 201876867015816714682%
October 20187024302038-392-16%
November7146007140254055%
December 20187164107661125155%
January 201961659067421523%
February 201957529055512615%
March 20197966106252-358-5%
April 20196462203816-2404-39%
Total18071568252284737164846%

What our happy clients are saying...

  • From: Brendan            nd.com> Sent: Wednesday, 27 November 2019 6:59 PM To: Elite Racing <win@eliteracing.com.au> Subject: another very happy client!   Hi Larry & Richard Further to my comments about the fantastic service that you provide when …

    Brendan H 28th Nov 2019 (11.2019)

  • Great day again yesterday gents. I am extremely impressed with your level of service and the detail you provide. Just amazing! Cheers, Stu

    Stu May 26th 2019 (05.2019)

  • Hey Larry, As usual great communication and information. Took the family to Fiji last month on profits made through elite racing. Keep up the good work. Happy Punting Daniel S

    Daniel S May 22nd 2019 (05.2019)

Join Elite Today...

Receive expert tips, punt & profit!

Easy, fast & secure membership packages with expert tips delivered online and via email. Start investing on race day with confidence!

See Our Packages

See How It Works View Past Results